background
F | E 
 
 
 
7e édition
 
3, 4 & 5 mars 2017 
 

Palmarès de la 3e Edition - 1, 2 & 3 mars 2013

Diablerets 3D 2013

Dames :
  1. Joder CHRISTA (Thun) / Marlene KNUTTI (Hünibach)
  2. Muriel HAENNI (Marnand) / Anne-Laure LUISIER (Fully)
  3. Cindy AESCHLIMANN (Troistorrents) / Mirka DESSAUGES (Aigle)
Seniors :
  1. Dennis Brunod (Val d'Aoste - Italie) / Franco Collé (Val d'Aoste - Italie)
  2. Gregory BOMBARDO (Talloires - France) / Clovis DALBAN MOREYNAS (Talloires - France)
  3. Marc PICHARD (Les Diablerets) / Adrien CROISIER (Les Diablerets)
  4. Alexandre DUC-GONINAZ (Areches Beaufort - France) / Aurélien DUNAN PALLAZ (Areches Beaufort - France)
Seniors I :
  1. Renaud DE PURY (Orbe) / Hervé DE PURY (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
  2. Gérard BAGNOUX (Crans Montana) / Jean-Marc RICHARD (Evionnaz)
  3. Jean-Claude PACHE (Lussy) / Bertrand KESSLER (Orsonnens)
Seniors II :
  1. Monika ZIEGLER (Mülenen) / Peter ALTHAUS (Hünibach)
  2. Daniel GOLAY (Bossonnens) / Denis MATTHEY (Genolier)
  3. Olivier FRANÇAIS (Lausanne) / Chrisitian NAEGELE (Epalinges)
Espoirs :
  1. Eloi SCHORNOZ (Riaz) / Mickael CRAUSAZ (Villarsiviriaux)
  2. Loric WYSSMULLER (Pont-La-Ville) / Nicolas ROUILLER (Charmey)
  3. Matéo RACHETER (Les Diablerets) / Julien NICOD (La Cluse et Mijoux)
Juniors Garçons :
  1. Pierre METTAN (Evionnaz) / Julien ANCAY (Fully)
Familles :
  1. Nick VON GRÜNIGEN (Gstaad) / Markus VON GRÜNIGEN (Gstaad)

Championnats suisses individuels 2013

Verticale

Dames :
  1. Jennifer FIECHTER (Leysin)
  2. Victoria KREUZER (Fiesch)
  3. Lucy PICHARD (Les Diablerets)
Seniors :
  1. Lukas VON KÄNEL (Reichenbach)
  2. Matthias MÜLLER (Winterthur)
  3. Reynold GINIER (Les Voëttes)
Seniors I :
  1. Emmanuel VAUDAN (Evionnaz)
  2. Nicolas COMBE (Mollens)
  3. Christian BIFFIGER (Glis)
Seniors II :
  1. Manfred AMMETER (Mülenen)
  2. Jean-Marc TISSIERES
  3. Sergio CERUTTI (Les Bioux)
Espoirs :
  1. Steven GIRARD (Estavannens)
  2. Bastien BUGNARD (Charmey)
  3. Mickael CRAUSAZ (Villarsiviriaux)
Juniors Filles :
  1. Enola DIND (Montricher)
Juniors Garçons :
  1. Loïc ZANETTI (Sorens)
  2. Pierre METTAN (Evionnaz)
  3. Julien ANCAY (Fully)

Longue distance

Dames :
  1. Jennifer FIECHTER
  2. Claudia STETTLER
  3. Séverine PHARISA
Seniors :
  1. Lukas VON KÄNEL
  2. Nicolas PHILIPONA
  3. Joël REY
Seniors I :
  1. Eric DUSSEX
  2. Alain RAMEL
  3. Nicolas COMBE
Seniors II :
  1. Sergio CERUTTI
  2. Beat NYDEGGER
  3. Jean-Marc TISSIERES
Espoirs :
  1. Bastien BUGNARD
  2. Samuel CHARRIERE
  3. Pierre-Elie CARRON
Juniors Filles :
  1. Eugénie TORNAY
  2. Justine FARQUET
Juniors Garçons :
  1. Sébastien CALOZ
  2. Marc MOULIN
  3. Loïc ZANETTI

Sprint

Dames :
  1. Jennifer FIECHTER
  2. Séverine PHARISA
  3. Cécile PASCHE
Seniors :
  1. Reynold GINIER
  2. Cédric REMY
  3. Alain MOTTIER
Seniors I :
  1. Laurent THURELER
  2. Laurent SCHÜPBACH
  3. Jacques PHARISA
Seniors II :
  1. Jean-Marc TISSIERES
  2. Sergio CERUTTI
  3. Frank TARANTINO
Espoirs :
  1. Steven GIRARD
  2. Mickaël CRAUSAZ
  3. Pierre-Elie CARRON
Juniors Garçons :
  1. Jérémie PHARISA
  2. Marc MOULIN
  3. Simon SAUTEUR
 

Warning: mysql_fetch_assoc() expects parameter 1 to be resource, null given in /home/clients/1aa847697c4249495a5c926e786cdaf2/web/F/palmares_2013.php on line 381
News des sommets